Statistiche generali

Statistiche a partire dalla stagione 2008/2009

Presenze totali

Torna in cima

Pos. Cognome Nome TOT TIT PAN
1 Bortoli Gabriele 270 227 43
2 Ravanelli Tommaso 233 203 30
3 Frisanco Ruggero 214 75 139
4 Pasolli Mattia 201 177 24
5 Pasolli Edoardo 152 110 42
6 Guetti Riccardo 147 114 33
7 Rizzoli Simone 147 60 87
8 Gorfer Francesco 135 72 63
9 Sturzen Gianni 132 105 27
10 Trenti Stefano 131 81 50
11 Tomasi Alessandro 129 78 51
12 Bannò Simone 128 98 30
13 Tommasini Lorenzo 122 80 42
14 Trenti Federico 122 47 75
15 Pasquali Marco 116 92 24
16 Merlo David 104 74 30
17 Parola Federico 98 85 13
18 Carlino Niccolò 97 62 35
19 Bonazza Marco 96 31 65
20 Bortolotti Lucio 91 62 29
21 Ravanelli Daniele 90 72 18
22 Chiarani Federico 86 46 40
23 Terragni Jacopo 84 69 15
24 Cirino Danilo 82 45 37
25 Parisi Federico 80 31 49
26 Dalcanale Federico 78 51 27
27 Pompermaier Paolo 77 49 28
28 Gaiarin Martino 76 56 20
29 Scalfi Mattia 76 45 31
30 Pontalti Emiliano 69 46 23
31 Tomasi Matteo 69 35 34
32 Boschetti Marco 66 60 6
33 Giordani Enrico 66 46 20
34 Riz Alessandro 62 50 12
35 Ricci Marco 60 24 36
36 Giordani Aaron 59 11 48
37 Casagrande Filippo 58 36 22
38 Corbellini Jacopo 56 43 13
39 Ghirardello Raphael 54 33 21
40 Tomasi Diego 52 25 27
41 Xompero Giancarlo 51 34 17
42 Rigo Adriano 47 31 16
43 Bortolameotti Riccardo 44 26 18
44 Bello Edoardo 43 30 13
45 Scarponi Lorenzo 40 22 18
46 Sannicolò Cristian 38 5 33
47 Valcanover Luca 36 23 13
48 Cont Manuel 35 32 3
49 Pisoni Mattia 35 17 18
50 Demattè Michele 34 29 5
51 Mazzalai Paolo 31 2 29
52 Bisesti Luca 30 29 1
53 Uka Saimir 30 29 1
54 Udali Michele 30 20 10
55 Compostella Federico 30 19 11
56 Fedrizzi Alessandro 30 9 21
57 Rinaldi Simone 29 12 17
58 Boschetti Thomas 27 24 3
59 Vadalà Nicolò 27 16 11
60 Trentini Matteo 27 9 18
61 Bombardelli Matteo 26 3 23
62 Lipreri Marco 25 20 5
63 Oihbi Noredine 25 15 10
64 Stenico Matteo 25 12 13
65 Gatti Luca 24 14 10
66 Voltolini Jacopo 23 21 2
67 Leonardi Marco 23 13 10
68 De Grandi Riccardo 23 12 11
69 Donatoni Alessandro 22 20 2
70 Diop Moussa 22 17 5
71 Dal Fabbro Filippo 22 11 11
72 Tabarelli de Fatis Luca 21 12 9
73 Campoli Francesco 21 5 16
74 Perenzoni Daniele 21 5 16
75 Visintainer Tomas 20 19 1
76 Gasperini Mattia 20 14 6
77 Hausbergher Mirko 20 13 7
78 Balde Bacardemba 20 12 8
79 Poletti Matteo 19 19 0
80 Murro Piergiorgio 19 16 3
81 Barraco Alex 19 14 5
82 Marighetti Mattia 19 12 7
83 Chilovi Luca 19 4 15
84 Teferici Alget 19 3 16
85 Degasperi Nicola 18 12 6
86 Endrizzi Andrea 18 10 8
87 Miori Claudio 17 11 6
88 Aldabe Garro Stefano 17 2 15
89 Maselli Cristoforo 16 13 3
90 Ekoulle II Leolin Charles 16 10 6
91 Flaim Lorenzo 16 4 12
92 Pallanch Sebastiano 15 14 1
93 Bissoli Mirko 15 8 7
94 Tamanini Davide 15 6 9
95 Andreatta Simone 14 13 1
96 Alberti Vincenzo 13 11 2
97 Spadina Stefano 13 7 6
98 Tomasi Giacomo 12 11 1
99 Carmeci Tommaso 12 9 3
100 Falagiarda Michele 12 9 3
101 Guarino Alessandro 12 6 6
102 Marcolla Marco 12 5 7
103 Nasso Pap Sainey 11 10 1
104 Zatta Andrea 11 9 2
105 De Marchi Patrick 10 6 4
106 Fortin Giovanni 10 2 8
107 Trentin Mirko 9 8 1
108 Leonardi Giovanni 9 7 2
109 Mballow Eliyassa 9 7 2
110 Brusaferri Alberto 9 5 4
111 Faggiano Marco 9 2 7
112 Pallaver Ivan 9 0 9
113 Flores Fernandez Angelo 8 6 2
114 Sulejmani Lirim 8 1 7
115 Dallapè Federico 7 7 0
116 Njie Sulayman 7 7 0
117 Brusaferri Andrea 7 6 1
118 Diawara Djiba Santa 7 5 2
119 Corn Paolo 7 3 4
120 Hosl Marco 6 5 1
121 Genetin Loris 5 4 1
122 Odorizzi Gianni 5 4 1
123 Colazzo Giuseppe 5 2 3
124 Gislimberti Davide 5 2 3
125 Konate Sinimory 5 2 3
126 Bolzanin Jacopo 5 1 4
127 Rosat Nicola 4 0 4
128 Khan Salaar 3 1 2
129 Baldi Lorenzo 3 0 3
130 Dabo Karim 3 0 3
131 Postal Simone 2 2 0
132 Pontalti Leonardo 2 0 2
133 Gagliardi Giacomo 1 1 0
134 Cont Stefano 1 0 1
135 Coser Alessandro 1 0 1
136 Di Gregorio Daniele 1 0 1
137 Kruse Emil 1 0 1
138 Tonin Giulio 1 0 1

Presenze per anno

Torna in cima

Pos. Cognome Nome 08/0909/1010/1111/1212/1313/1414/1515/1616/1717/1818/1919/2020/2121/22
1 Bortoli Gabriele 26251724272521302727147
2 Ravanelli Tommaso 24242627182721212520
3 Frisanco Ruggero 1424241821222113202314
4 Pasolli Mattia 222422242224241821
5 Pasolli Edoardo 232524251220158
6 Guetti Riccardo 24262419182623311
7 Rizzoli Simone 11111628222413616
8 Gorfer Francesco 271421224241373
9 Sturzen Gianni 1623237162621
10 Trenti Stefano 717131222142719
11 Tomasi Alessandro 1825182515226
12 Bannò Simone 2822221716158
13 Tommasini Lorenzo 231626222411
14 Trenti Federico 2226262325
15 Pasquali Marco 1924222625
16 Merlo David 27223025
17 Parola Federico 292524137
18 Carlino Niccolò 15301333726
19 Bonazza Marco 2020221420
20 Bortolotti Lucio 189202321
21 Ravanelli Daniele 1921192272
22 Chiarani Federico 182224166
23 Terragni Jacopo 252410817
24 Cirino Danilo 8282323
25 Parisi Federico 25261577
26 Dalcanale Federico 21232311
27 Pompermaier Paolo 22192610
28 Gaiarin Martino 23211814
29 Scalfi Mattia 2514829
30 Pontalti Emiliano 2318217
31 Tomasi Matteo 2215626
32 Boschetti Marco 9102324
33 Giordani Enrico 202323
34 Riz Alessandro 2119202
35 Ricci Marco 14221077
36 Giordani Aaron 252410
37 Casagrande Filippo 814828
38 Corbellini Jacopo 23249
39 Ghirardello Raphael 172710
40 Tomasi Diego 231811
41 Xompero Giancarlo 51630
42 Rigo Adriano 211412
43 Bortolameotti Riccardo 2123
44 Bello Edoardo 2122
45 Scarponi Lorenzo 2416
46 Sannicolò Cristian 1325
47 Valcanover Luca 2016
48 Cont Manuel 2312
49 Pisoni Mattia 2114
50 Demattè Michele 1618
51 Mazzalai Paolo 526
52 Bisesti Luca 30
53 Uka Saimir 30
54 Udali Michele 61149
55 Compostella Federico 723
56 Fedrizzi Alessandro 1713
57 Rinaldi Simone 1118
58 Boschetti Thomas 720
59 Vadalà Nicolò 522
60 Trentini Matteo 11124
61 Bombardelli Matteo 5183
62 Lipreri Marco 187
63 Oihbi Noredine 520
64 Stenico Matteo 9151
65 Gatti Luca 24
66 Voltolini Jacopo 23
67 Leonardi Marco 185
68 De Grandi Riccardo 1310
69 Donatoni Alessandro 22
70 Diop Moussa 22
71 Dal Fabbro Filippo 175
72 Tabarelli de Fatis Luca 21
73 Campoli Francesco 21
74 Perenzoni Daniele 147
75 Visintainer Tomas 20
76 Gasperini Mattia 164
77 Hausbergher Mirko 191
78 Balde Bacardemba 20
79 Poletti Matteo 19
80 Murro Piergiorgio 19
81 Barraco Alex 19
82 Marighetti Mattia 19
83 Chilovi Luca 19
84 Teferici Alget 19
85 Degasperi Nicola 99
86 Endrizzi Andrea 18
87 Miori Claudio 17
88 Aldabe Garro Stefano 17
89 Maselli Cristoforo 412
90 Ekoulle II Leolin Charles 511
91 Flaim Lorenzo 16
92 Pallanch Sebastiano 15
93 Bissoli Mirko 15
94 Tamanini Davide 15
95 Andreatta Simone 14
96 Alberti Vincenzo 49
97 Spadina Stefano 13
98 Tomasi Giacomo 12
99 Carmeci Tommaso 12
100 Falagiarda Michele 12
101 Guarino Alessandro 12
102 Marcolla Marco 12
103 Nasso Pap Sainey 11
104 Zatta Andrea 11
105 De Marchi Patrick 10
106 Fortin Giovanni 10
107 Trentin Mirko 9
108 Leonardi Giovanni 9
109 Mballow Eliyassa 9
110 Brusaferri Alberto 9
111 Faggiano Marco 9
112 Pallaver Ivan 9
113 Flores Fernandez Angelo 8
114 Sulejmani Lirim 44
115 Dallapè Federico 7
116 Njie Sulayman 7
117 Brusaferri Andrea 7
118 Diawara Djiba Santa 7
119 Corn Paolo 7
120 Hosl Marco 6
121 Genetin Loris 5
122 Odorizzi Gianni 5
123 Colazzo Giuseppe 5
124 Gislimberti Davide 5
125 Konate Sinimory 5
126 Bolzanin Jacopo 5
127 Rosat Nicola 4
128 Khan Salaar 3
129 Baldi Lorenzo 3
130 Dabo Karim 3
131 Postal Simone 2
132 Pontalti Leonardo 2
133 Gagliardi Giacomo 1
134 Cont Stefano 1
135 Coser Alessandro 1
136 Di Gregorio Daniele 1
137 Kruse Emil 1
138 Tonin Giulio 1

Marcatori

Torna in cima

Pos. Cognome Nome Gol
1 Bortoli Gabriele 103
2 Uka Saimir 31
3 Pasolli Mattia 30
4 Xompero Giancarlo 20
5 Pompermaier Paolo 18
6 Ravanelli Tommaso 17
7 Bannò Simone 15
8 Pasquali Marco 15
9 Trenti Stefano 13
10 Giordani Enrico 12
11 Tomasi Alessandro 12
12 Chiarani Federico 11
13 Diop Moussa 11
14 Marighetti Mattia 11
15 Murro Piergiorgio 11
16 Ricci Marco 11
17 Corbellini Jacopo 10
18 Barraco Alex 9
19 Carlino Niccolò 7
20 Gasperini Mattia 7
21 Rizzoli Simone 7
22 Sturzen Gianni 7
23 Parola Federico 6
24 Riz Alessandro 6
25 Bortolotti Lucio 5
26 Campoli Francesco 5
27 Tomasi Diego 5
28 Gatti Luca 4
29 Gislimberti Davide 4
30 Hosl Marco 4
31 Terragni Jacopo 4
32 Andreatta Simone 3
33 Balde Bacardemba 3
34 Bisesti Luca 3
35 Bissoli Mirko 3
36 Bonazza Marco 3
37 Carmeci Tommaso 3
38 Diawara Djiba Santa 3
39 Endrizzi Andrea 3
40 Gorfer Francesco 3
41 Vadalà Nicolò 3
42 Alberti Vincenzo 2
43 Bortolameotti Riccardo 2
44 Boschetti Marco 2
45 Casagrande Filippo 2
46 Dalcanale Federico 2
47 Degasperi Nicola 2
48 Falagiarda Michele 2
49 Fedrizzi Alessandro 2
50 Fortin Giovanni 2
51 Gaiarin Martino 2
52 Mballow Eliyassa 2
53 Odorizzi Gianni 2
54 Parisi Federico 2
55 Pasolli Edoardo 2
56 Ravanelli Daniele 2
57 Rigo Adriano 2
58 Rinaldi Simone 2
59 Bolzanin Jacopo 1
60 Brusaferri Andrea 1
61 Colazzo Giuseppe 1
62 De Marchi Patrick 1
63 Demattè Michele 1
64 Ghirardello Raphael 1
65 Guarino Alessandro 1
66 Khan Salaar 1
67 Lipreri Marco 1
68 Marcolla Marco 1
69 Maselli Cristoforo 1
70 Miori Claudio 1
71 Oihbi Noredine 1
72 Pallanch Sebastiano 1
73 Pontalti Emiliano 1
74 Scarponi Lorenzo 1
75 Tabarelli de Fatis Luca 1
76 Tamanini Davide 1
77 Tommasini Lorenzo 1
78 Udali Michele 1
79 Visintainer Tomas 1
80 Voltolini Jacopo 1

Marcatori per anno

Torna in cima

Pos. Cognome Nome 08/0909/1010/1111/1212/1313/1414/1515/1616/1717/1818/1919/2020/2121/22
1 Bortoli Gabriele 111249122612151154
2 Uka Saimir 31
3 Pasolli Mattia 436228113
4 Xompero Giancarlo 515
5 Pompermaier Paolo 3582
6 Ravanelli Tommaso 333422
7 Bannò Simone 36132
8 Pasquali Marco 42432
9 Trenti Stefano 1121332
10 Giordani Enrico 462
11 Tomasi Alessandro 213321
12 Chiarani Federico 52211
13 Diop Moussa 11
14 Marighetti Mattia 11
15 Murro Piergiorgio 11
16 Ricci Marco 15311
17 Corbellini Jacopo 451
18 Barraco Alex 9
19 Carlino Niccolò 1321
20 Gasperini Mattia 7
21 Rizzoli Simone 112111
22 Sturzen Gianni 11311
23 Parola Federico 132
24 Riz Alessandro 33
25 Bortolotti Lucio 41
26 Campoli Francesco 5
27 Tomasi Diego 23
28 Gatti Luca 4
29 Gislimberti Davide 4
30 Hosl Marco 4
31 Terragni Jacopo 211
32 Andreatta Simone 3
33 Balde Bacardemba 3
34 Bisesti Luca 3
35 Bissoli Mirko 3
36 Bonazza Marco 21
37 Carmeci Tommaso 3
38 Diawara Djiba Santa 3
39 Endrizzi Andrea 3
40 Gorfer Francesco 111
41 Vadalà Nicolò 12
42 Alberti Vincenzo 2
43 Bortolameotti Riccardo 2
44 Boschetti Marco 11
45 Casagrande Filippo 2
46 Dalcanale Federico 11
47 Degasperi Nicola 11
48 Falagiarda Michele 2
49 Fedrizzi Alessandro 11
50 Fortin Giovanni 2
51 Gaiarin Martino 2
52 Mballow Eliyassa 2
53 Odorizzi Gianni 2
54 Parisi Federico 11
55 Pasolli Edoardo 11
56 Ravanelli Daniele 11
57 Rigo Adriano 11
58 Rinaldi Simone 11
59 Bolzanin Jacopo 1
60 Brusaferri Andrea 1
61 Colazzo Giuseppe 1
62 De Marchi Patrick 1
63 Demattè Michele 1
64 Ghirardello Raphael 1
65 Guarino Alessandro 1
66 Khan Salaar 1
67 Lipreri Marco 1
68 Marcolla Marco 1
69 Maselli Cristoforo 1
70 Miori Claudio 1
71 Oihbi Noredine 1
72 Pallanch Sebastiano 1
73 Pontalti Emiliano 1
74 Scarponi Lorenzo 1
75 Tabarelli de Fatis Luca 1
76 Tamanini Davide 1
77 Tommasini Lorenzo 1
78 Udali Michele 1
79 Visintainer Tomas 1
80 Voltolini Jacopo 1

Cartellini

Torna in cima

Pos. Cognome Nome + +
1 Pasolli Edoardo 3 0 3 24
2 Chiarani Federico 2 0 3 9
3 Pasolli Mattia 3 0 1 30
4 Frisanco Ruggero 3 0 0 23
5 Bortoli Gabriele 2 0 0 18
6 Pasquali Marco 2 0 0 15
7 Flores Fernandez Angelo 2 0 0 1
8 Leonardi Giovanni 2 0 0 0
9 Boschetti Marco 1 0 1 18
10 Terragni Jacopo 1 0 1 11
11 Cont Manuel 1 0 1 10
12 Merlo David 1 0 1 8
13 Leonardi Marco 1 0 1 3
14 Endrizzi Andrea 1 0 1 2
15 Tommasini Lorenzo 0 1 1 27
16 Valcanover Luca 0 1 1 4
17 Marighetti Mattia 0 1 1 2
18 Gorfer Francesco 0 0 2 29
19 Murro Piergiorgio 0 0 2 2
20 Pompermaier Paolo 1 0 0 13
21 Voltolini Jacopo 1 0 0 9
22 Giordani Enrico 1 0 0 8
23 Bannò Simone 1 0 0 7
24 Scarponi Lorenzo 1 0 0 7
25 Bortolameotti Riccardo 1 0 0 6
26 Gaiarin Martino 1 0 0 6
27 Bonazza Marco 1 0 0 4
28 Miori Claudio 1 0 0 3
29 Tomasi Diego 1 0 0 3
30 Nasso Pap Sainey 1 0 0 2
31 Tabarelli de Fatis Luca 1 0 0 1
32 Hosl Marco 1 0 0 0
33 Ravanelli Tommaso 0 0 1 26
34 Corbellini Jacopo 0 0 1 11
35 Dalcanale Federico 0 0 1 9
36 Demattè Michele 0 0 1 8
37 Parola Federico 0 0 1 6
38 Alberti Vincenzo 0 0 1 4
39 De Marchi Patrick 0 0 1 2
40 Gislimberti Davide 0 0 1 2
41 Konate Sinimory 0 0 1 0
42 Sturzen Gianni 0 0 0 20
43 Riz Alessandro 0 0 0 18
44 Bortolotti Lucio 0 0 0 11
45 Cirino Danilo 0 0 0 11
46 Ravanelli Daniele 0 0 0 11
47 Tomasi Alessandro 0 0 0 9
48 Bello Edoardo 0 0 0 8
49 Pontalti Emiliano 0 0 0 8
50 Rizzoli Simone 0 0 0 8
51 Lipreri Marco 0 0 0 7
52 Ricci Marco 0 0 0 7
53 Trenti Stefano 0 0 0 7
54 Guetti Riccardo 0 0 0 6
55 Xompero Giancarlo 0 0 0 6
56 Carlino Niccolò 0 0 0 5
57 Falagiarda Michele 0 0 0 5
58 Brusaferri Andrea 0 0 0 4
59 Hausbergher Mirko 0 0 0 4
60 Pallanch Sebastiano 0 0 0 4
61 Tomasi Matteo 0 0 0 4
62 Zatta Andrea 0 0 0 4
63 Andreatta Simone 0 0 0 3
64 Bombardelli Matteo 0 0 0 3
65 Campoli Francesco 0 0 0 3
66 Degasperi Nicola 0 0 0 3
67 Rigo Adriano 0 0 0 3
68 Uka Saimir 0 0 0 3
69 Vadalà Nicolò 0 0 0 3
70 Visintainer Tomas 0 0 0 3
71 Balde Bacardemba 0 0 0 2
72 Boschetti Thomas 0 0 0 2
73 Brusaferri Alberto 0 0 0 2
74 Colazzo Giuseppe 0 0 0 2
75 Dallapè Federico 0 0 0 2
76 Giordani Aaron 0 0 0 2
77 Odorizzi Gianni 0 0 0 2
78 Parisi Federico 0 0 0 2
79 Poletti Matteo 0 0 0 2
80 Spadina Stefano 0 0 0 2
81 Stenico Matteo 0 0 0 2
82 Teferici Alget 0 0 0 2
83 Udali Michele 0 0 0 2
84 Bisesti Luca 0 0 0 1
85 Bissoli Mirko 0 0 0 1
86 Bolzanin Jacopo 0 0 0 1
87 Casagrande Filippo 0 0 0 1
88 Corn Paolo 0 0 0 1
89 Dal Fabbro Filippo 0 0 0 1
90 De Grandi Riccardo 0 0 0 1
91 Donatoni Alessandro 0 0 0 1
92 Ekoulle II Leolin Charles 0 0 0 1
93 Faggiano Marco 0 0 0 1
94 Fedrizzi Alessandro 0 0 0 1
95 Gatti Luca 0 0 0 1
96 Khan Salaar 0 0 0 1
97 Maselli Cristoforo 0 0 0 1
98 Njie Sulayman 0 0 0 1
99 Perenzoni Daniele 0 0 0 1
100 Pisoni Mattia 0 0 0 1
101 Rinaldi Simone 0 0 0 1
102 Sannicolò Cristian 0 0 0 1
103 Sulejmani Lirim 0 0 0 1
104 Tomasi Giacomo 0 0 0 1
105 Trenti Federico 0 0 0 1
106 Trentini Matteo 0 0 0 1