Statistiche generali

Statistiche a partire dalla stagione 2008/2009

Presenze totali

Torna in cima

Pos. Cognome Nome TOT TIT PAN
1 Bortoli Gabriele 270 227 43
2 Ravanelli Tommaso 233 203 30
3 Frisanco Ruggero 214 75 139
4 Pasolli Mattia 201 177 24
5 Pasolli Edoardo 152 110 42
6 Guetti Riccardo 147 114 33
7 Rizzoli Simone 141 60 81
8 Gorfer Francesco 135 72 63
9 Sturzen Gianni 132 105 27
10 Trenti Stefano 131 81 50
11 Bannò Simone 128 98 30
12 Tommasini Lorenzo 122 80 42
13 Trenti Federico 122 47 75
14 Pasquali Marco 116 92 24
15 Tomasi Alessandro 115 74 41
16 Merlo David 104 74 30
17 Parola Federico 98 85 13
18 Bonazza Marco 96 31 65
19 Bortolotti Lucio 91 62 29
20 Ravanelli Daniele 90 72 18
21 Chiarani Federico 86 46 40
22 Cirino Danilo 82 45 37
23 Carlino Niccolò 81 47 34
24 Parisi Federico 80 31 49
25 Terragni Jacopo 78 63 15
26 Dalcanale Federico 78 51 27
27 Pompermaier Paolo 77 49 28
28 Gaiarin Martino 76 56 20
29 Pontalti Emiliano 69 46 23
30 Boschetti Marco 66 60 6
31 Giordani Enrico 66 46 20
32 Riz Alessandro 62 50 12
33 Ricci Marco 60 24 36
34 Scalfi Mattia 59 35 24
35 Giordani Aaron 59 11 48
36 Corbellini Jacopo 56 43 13
37 Tomasi Matteo 55 24 31
38 Ghirardello Raphael 54 33 21
39 Tomasi Diego 52 25 27
40 Xompero Giancarlo 51 34 17
41 Rigo Adriano 47 31 16
42 Bortolameotti Riccardo 44 26 18
43 Bello Edoardo 43 30 13
44 Casagrande Filippo 42 25 17
45 Scarponi Lorenzo 40 22 18
46 Sannicolò Cristian 38 5 33
47 Valcanover Luca 36 23 13
48 Cont Manuel 35 32 3
49 Pisoni Mattia 35 17 18
50 Demattè Michele 34 29 5
51 Fedrizzi Alessandro 30 9 21
52 Rinaldi Simone 29 12 17
53 Udali Michele 27 19 8
54 Trentini Matteo 27 9 18
55 Bombardelli Matteo 26 3 23
56 Lipreri Marco 25 20 5
57 Stenico Matteo 25 12 13
58 Gatti Luca 24 14 10
59 Voltolini Jacopo 23 21 2
60 Leonardi Marco 23 13 10
61 De Grandi Riccardo 23 12 11
62 Donatoni Alessandro 22 20 2
63 Dal Fabbro Filippo 22 11 11
64 Tabarelli de Fatis Luca 21 12 9
65 Perenzoni Daniele 21 5 16
66 Visintainer Tomas 20 19 1
67 Gasperini Mattia 20 14 6
68 Hausbergher Mirko 20 13 7
69 Poletti Matteo 19 19 0
70 Murro Piergiorgio 19 16 3
71 Chilovi Luca 19 4 15
72 Degasperi Nicola 18 12 6
73 Endrizzi Andrea 18 10 8
74 Compostella Federico 17 12 5
75 Miori Claudio 17 11 6
76 Aldabe Garro Stefano 17 2 15
77 Oihbi Noredine 16 14 2
78 Maselli Cristoforo 16 13 3
79 Flaim Lorenzo 16 4 12
80 Mazzalai Paolo 16 0 16
81 Boschetti Thomas 15 13 2
82 Bissoli Mirko 15 8 7
83 Tamanini Davide 15 6 9
84 Andreatta Simone 14 13 1
85 Vadalà Nicolò 14 7 7
86 Bisesti Luca 13 13 0
87 Uka Saimir 13 13 0
88 Alberti Vincenzo 13 11 2
89 Spadina Stefano 13 7 6
90 Balde Bacardemba 12 11 1
91 Tomasi Giacomo 12 11 1
92 Carmeci Tommaso 12 9 3
93 Falagiarda Michele 12 9 3
94 Guarino Alessandro 12 6 6
95 Marcolla Marco 12 5 7
96 Zatta Andrea 11 9 2
97 Diop Moussa 10 8 2
98 Marighetti Mattia 10 7 3
99 De Marchi Patrick 10 6 4
100 Fortin Giovanni 10 2 8
101 Teferici Alget 10 1 9
102 Trentin Mirko 9 8 1
103 Leonardi Giovanni 9 7 2
104 Brusaferri Alberto 9 5 4
105 Campoli Francesco 9 3 6
106 Faggiano Marco 9 2 7
107 Pallaver Ivan 9 0 9
108 Flores Fernandez Angelo 8 6 2
109 Sulejmani Lirim 8 1 7
110 Dallapè Federico 7 7 0
111 Njie Sulayman 7 7 0
112 Brusaferri Andrea 7 6 1
113 Diawara Djiba Santa 7 5 2
114 Corn Paolo 7 3 4
115 Hosl Marco 6 5 1
116 Barraco Alex 5 4 1
117 Ekoulle II Leolin Charles 5 4 1
118 Genetin Loris 5 4 1
119 Odorizzi Gianni 5 4 1
120 Colazzo Giuseppe 5 2 3
121 Gislimberti Davide 5 2 3
122 Konate Sinimory 5 2 3
123 Bolzanin Jacopo 5 1 4
124 Rosat Nicola 4 0 4
125 Dabo Karim 3 0 3
126 Postal Simone 2 2 0
127 Pontalti Leonardo 2 0 2
128 Gagliardi Giacomo 1 1 0
129 Cont Stefano 1 0 1
130 Coser Alessandro 1 0 1
131 Di Gregorio Daniele 1 0 1
132 Kruse Emil 1 0 1
133 Tonin Giulio 1 0 1

Presenze per anno

Torna in cima

Pos. Cognome Nome 08/0909/1010/1111/1212/1313/1414/1515/1616/1717/1818/1919/2020/2121/22
1 Bortoli Gabriele 26251724272521302727147
2 Ravanelli Tommaso 24242627182721212520
3 Frisanco Ruggero 1424241821222113202314
4 Pasolli Mattia 222422242224241821
5 Pasolli Edoardo 232524251220158
6 Guetti Riccardo 24262419182623311
7 Rizzoli Simone 11111628222413610
8 Gorfer Francesco 271421224241373
9 Sturzen Gianni 1623237162621
10 Trenti Stefano 717131222142719
11 Bannò Simone 2822221716158
12 Tommasini Lorenzo 231626222411
13 Trenti Federico 2226262325
14 Pasquali Marco 1924222625
15 Tomasi Alessandro 1825182515212
16 Merlo David 27223025
17 Parola Federico 292524137
18 Bonazza Marco 2020221420
19 Bortolotti Lucio 189202321
20 Ravanelli Daniele 1921192272
21 Chiarani Federico 182224166
22 Cirino Danilo 8282323
23 Carlino Niccolò 15301333710
24 Parisi Federico 25261577
25 Terragni Jacopo 252410811
26 Dalcanale Federico 21232311
27 Pompermaier Paolo 22192610
28 Gaiarin Martino 23211814
29 Pontalti Emiliano 2318217
30 Boschetti Marco 9102324
31 Giordani Enrico 202323
32 Riz Alessandro 2119202
33 Ricci Marco 14221077
34 Scalfi Mattia 2514812
35 Giordani Aaron 252410
36 Corbellini Jacopo 23249
37 Tomasi Matteo 2215612
38 Ghirardello Raphael 172710
39 Tomasi Diego 231811
40 Xompero Giancarlo 51630
41 Rigo Adriano 211412
42 Bortolameotti Riccardo 2123
43 Bello Edoardo 2122
44 Casagrande Filippo 814812
45 Scarponi Lorenzo 2416
46 Sannicolò Cristian 1325
47 Valcanover Luca 2016
48 Cont Manuel 2312
49 Pisoni Mattia 2114
50 Demattè Michele 1618
51 Fedrizzi Alessandro 1713
52 Rinaldi Simone 1118
53 Udali Michele 61146
54 Trentini Matteo 11124
55 Bombardelli Matteo 5183
56 Lipreri Marco 187
57 Stenico Matteo 9151
58 Gatti Luca 24
59 Voltolini Jacopo 23
60 Leonardi Marco 185
61 De Grandi Riccardo 1310
62 Donatoni Alessandro 22
63 Dal Fabbro Filippo 175
64 Tabarelli de Fatis Luca 21
65 Perenzoni Daniele 147
66 Visintainer Tomas 20
67 Gasperini Mattia 164
68 Hausbergher Mirko 191
69 Poletti Matteo 19
70 Murro Piergiorgio 19
71 Chilovi Luca 19
72 Degasperi Nicola 99
73 Endrizzi Andrea 18
74 Compostella Federico 710
75 Miori Claudio 17
76 Aldabe Garro Stefano 17
77 Oihbi Noredine 511
78 Maselli Cristoforo 412
79 Flaim Lorenzo 16
80 Mazzalai Paolo 511
81 Boschetti Thomas 78
82 Bissoli Mirko 15
83 Tamanini Davide 15
84 Andreatta Simone 14
85 Vadalà Nicolò 59
86 Bisesti Luca 13
87 Uka Saimir 13
88 Alberti Vincenzo 49
89 Spadina Stefano 13
90 Balde Bacardemba 12
91 Tomasi Giacomo 12
92 Carmeci Tommaso 12
93 Falagiarda Michele 12
94 Guarino Alessandro 12
95 Marcolla Marco 12
96 Zatta Andrea 11
97 Diop Moussa 10
98 Marighetti Mattia 10
99 De Marchi Patrick 10
100 Fortin Giovanni 10
101 Teferici Alget 10
102 Trentin Mirko 9
103 Leonardi Giovanni 9
104 Brusaferri Alberto 9
105 Campoli Francesco 9
106 Faggiano Marco 9
107 Pallaver Ivan 9
108 Flores Fernandez Angelo 8
109 Sulejmani Lirim 44
110 Dallapè Federico 7
111 Njie Sulayman 7
112 Brusaferri Andrea 7
113 Diawara Djiba Santa 7
114 Corn Paolo 7
115 Hosl Marco 6
116 Barraco Alex 5
117 Ekoulle II Leolin Charles 5
118 Genetin Loris 5
119 Odorizzi Gianni 5
120 Colazzo Giuseppe 5
121 Gislimberti Davide 5
122 Konate Sinimory 5
123 Bolzanin Jacopo 5
124 Rosat Nicola 4
125 Dabo Karim 3
126 Postal Simone 2
127 Pontalti Leonardo 2
128 Gagliardi Giacomo 1
129 Cont Stefano 1
130 Coser Alessandro 1
131 Di Gregorio Daniele 1
132 Kruse Emil 1
133 Tonin Giulio 1

Marcatori

Torna in cima

Pos. Cognome Nome Gol
1 Bortoli Gabriele 103
2 Pasolli Mattia 30
3 Xompero Giancarlo 20
4 Pompermaier Paolo 18
5 Ravanelli Tommaso 17
6 Bannò Simone 15
7 Pasquali Marco 15
8 Trenti Stefano 13
9 Uka Saimir 13
10 Giordani Enrico 12
11 Tomasi Alessandro 12
12 Chiarani Federico 11
13 Murro Piergiorgio 11
14 Ricci Marco 11
15 Corbellini Jacopo 10
16 Marighetti Mattia 9
17 Carlino Niccolò 7
18 Gasperini Mattia 7
19 Rizzoli Simone 7
20 Sturzen Gianni 7
21 Diop Moussa 6
22 Parola Federico 6
23 Riz Alessandro 6
24 Bortolotti Lucio 5
25 Tomasi Diego 5
26 Gatti Luca 4
27 Gislimberti Davide 4
28 Hosl Marco 4
29 Terragni Jacopo 4
30 Andreatta Simone 3
31 Barraco Alex 3
32 Bisesti Luca 3
33 Bissoli Mirko 3
34 Bonazza Marco 3
35 Campoli Francesco 3
36 Carmeci Tommaso 3
37 Diawara Djiba Santa 3
38 Endrizzi Andrea 3
39 Gorfer Francesco 3
40 Alberti Vincenzo 2
41 Balde Bacardemba 2
42 Bortolameotti Riccardo 2
43 Boschetti Marco 2
44 Dalcanale Federico 2
45 Degasperi Nicola 2
46 Falagiarda Michele 2
47 Fedrizzi Alessandro 2
48 Fortin Giovanni 2
49 Gaiarin Martino 2
50 Odorizzi Gianni 2
51 Parisi Federico 2
52 Pasolli Edoardo 2
53 Ravanelli Daniele 2
54 Rigo Adriano 2
55 Rinaldi Simone 2
56 Vadalà Nicolò 2
57 Bolzanin Jacopo 1
58 Brusaferri Andrea 1
59 Casagrande Filippo 1
60 Colazzo Giuseppe 1
61 De Marchi Patrick 1
62 Demattè Michele 1
63 Ghirardello Raphael 1
64 Guarino Alessandro 1
65 Lipreri Marco 1
66 Marcolla Marco 1
67 Maselli Cristoforo 1
68 Miori Claudio 1
69 Oihbi Noredine 1
70 Pontalti Emiliano 1
71 Scarponi Lorenzo 1
72 Tabarelli de Fatis Luca 1
73 Tamanini Davide 1
74 Tommasini Lorenzo 1
75 Udali Michele 1
76 Visintainer Tomas 1
77 Voltolini Jacopo 1

Marcatori per anno

Torna in cima

Pos. Cognome Nome 08/0909/1010/1111/1212/1313/1414/1515/1616/1717/1818/1919/2020/2121/22
1 Bortoli Gabriele 111249122612151154
2 Pasolli Mattia 436228113
3 Xompero Giancarlo 515
4 Pompermaier Paolo 3582
5 Ravanelli Tommaso 333422
6 Bannò Simone 36132
7 Pasquali Marco 42432
8 Trenti Stefano 1121332
9 Uka Saimir 13
10 Giordani Enrico 462
11 Tomasi Alessandro 213321
12 Chiarani Federico 52211
13 Murro Piergiorgio 11
14 Ricci Marco 15311
15 Corbellini Jacopo 451
16 Marighetti Mattia 9
17 Carlino Niccolò 1321
18 Gasperini Mattia 7
19 Rizzoli Simone 112111
20 Sturzen Gianni 11311
21 Diop Moussa 6
22 Parola Federico 132
23 Riz Alessandro 33
24 Bortolotti Lucio 41
25 Tomasi Diego 23
26 Gatti Luca 4
27 Gislimberti Davide 4
28 Hosl Marco 4
29 Terragni Jacopo 211
30 Andreatta Simone 3
31 Barraco Alex 3
32 Bisesti Luca 3
33 Bissoli Mirko 3
34 Bonazza Marco 21
35 Campoli Francesco 3
36 Carmeci Tommaso 3
37 Diawara Djiba Santa 3
38 Endrizzi Andrea 3
39 Gorfer Francesco 111
40 Alberti Vincenzo 2
41 Balde Bacardemba 2
42 Bortolameotti Riccardo 2
43 Boschetti Marco 11
44 Dalcanale Federico 11
45 Degasperi Nicola 11
46 Falagiarda Michele 2
47 Fedrizzi Alessandro 11
48 Fortin Giovanni 2
49 Gaiarin Martino 2
50 Odorizzi Gianni 2
51 Parisi Federico 11
52 Pasolli Edoardo 11
53 Ravanelli Daniele 11
54 Rigo Adriano 11
55 Rinaldi Simone 11
56 Vadalà Nicolò 11
57 Bolzanin Jacopo 1
58 Brusaferri Andrea 1
59 Casagrande Filippo 1
60 Colazzo Giuseppe 1
61 De Marchi Patrick 1
62 Demattè Michele 1
63 Ghirardello Raphael 1
64 Guarino Alessandro 1
65 Lipreri Marco 1
66 Marcolla Marco 1
67 Maselli Cristoforo 1
68 Miori Claudio 1
69 Oihbi Noredine 1
70 Pontalti Emiliano 1
71 Scarponi Lorenzo 1
72 Tabarelli de Fatis Luca 1
73 Tamanini Davide 1
74 Tommasini Lorenzo 1
75 Udali Michele 1
76 Visintainer Tomas 1
77 Voltolini Jacopo 1

Cartellini

Torna in cima

Pos. Cognome Nome + +
1 Pasolli Edoardo 3 0 3 24
2 Chiarani Federico 2 0 3 9
3 Pasolli Mattia 3 0 1 30
4 Frisanco Ruggero 3 0 0 23
5 Bortoli Gabriele 2 0 0 18
6 Pasquali Marco 2 0 0 15
7 Flores Fernandez Angelo 2 0 0 1
8 Leonardi Giovanni 2 0 0 0
9 Boschetti Marco 1 0 1 18
10 Cont Manuel 1 0 1 10
11 Terragni Jacopo 1 0 1 10
12 Merlo David 1 0 1 8
13 Leonardi Marco 1 0 1 3
14 Endrizzi Andrea 1 0 1 2
15 Tommasini Lorenzo 0 1 1 27
16 Valcanover Luca 0 1 1 4
17 Gorfer Francesco 0 0 2 29
18 Murro Piergiorgio 0 0 2 2
19 Pompermaier Paolo 1 0 0 13
20 Voltolini Jacopo 1 0 0 9
21 Giordani Enrico 1 0 0 8
22 Bannò Simone 1 0 0 7
23 Scarponi Lorenzo 1 0 0 7
24 Bortolameotti Riccardo 1 0 0 6
25 Gaiarin Martino 1 0 0 6
26 Bonazza Marco 1 0 0 4
27 Miori Claudio 1 0 0 3
28 Tomasi Diego 1 0 0 3
29 Tabarelli de Fatis Luca 1 0 0 1
30 Hosl Marco 1 0 0 0
31 Ravanelli Tommaso 0 0 1 26
32 Corbellini Jacopo 0 0 1 11
33 Dalcanale Federico 0 0 1 9
34 Demattè Michele 0 0 1 8
35 Parola Federico 0 0 1 6
36 Alberti Vincenzo 0 0 1 4
37 De Marchi Patrick 0 0 1 2
38 Gislimberti Davide 0 0 1 2
39 Marighetti Mattia 0 0 1 1
40 Konate Sinimory 0 0 1 0
41 Sturzen Gianni 0 0 0 20
42 Riz Alessandro 0 0 0 18
43 Bortolotti Lucio 0 0 0 11
44 Cirino Danilo 0 0 0 11
45 Ravanelli Daniele 0 0 0 11
46 Tomasi Alessandro 0 0 0 9
47 Bello Edoardo 0 0 0 8
48 Pontalti Emiliano 0 0 0 8
49 Rizzoli Simone 0 0 0 8
50 Lipreri Marco 0 0 0 7
51 Ricci Marco 0 0 0 7
52 Trenti Stefano 0 0 0 7
53 Guetti Riccardo 0 0 0 6
54 Xompero Giancarlo 0 0 0 6
55 Falagiarda Michele 0 0 0 5
56 Brusaferri Andrea 0 0 0 4
57 Carlino Niccolò 0 0 0 4
58 Hausbergher Mirko 0 0 0 4
59 Zatta Andrea 0 0 0 4
60 Andreatta Simone 0 0 0 3
61 Bombardelli Matteo 0 0 0 3
62 Degasperi Nicola 0 0 0 3
63 Rigo Adriano 0 0 0 3
64 Uka Saimir 0 0 0 3
65 Visintainer Tomas 0 0 0 3
66 Brusaferri Alberto 0 0 0 2
67 Campoli Francesco 0 0 0 2
68 Colazzo Giuseppe 0 0 0 2
69 Dallapè Federico 0 0 0 2
70 Giordani Aaron 0 0 0 2
71 Odorizzi Gianni 0 0 0 2
72 Parisi Federico 0 0 0 2
73 Poletti Matteo 0 0 0 2
74 Spadina Stefano 0 0 0 2
75 Stenico Matteo 0 0 0 2
76 Tomasi Matteo 0 0 0 2
77 Udali Michele 0 0 0 2
78 Balde Bacardemba 0 0 0 1
79 Bisesti Luca 0 0 0 1
80 Bissoli Mirko 0 0 0 1
81 Bolzanin Jacopo 0 0 0 1
82 Boschetti Thomas 0 0 0 1
83 Casagrande Filippo 0 0 0 1
84 Corn Paolo 0 0 0 1
85 Dal Fabbro Filippo 0 0 0 1
86 De Grandi Riccardo 0 0 0 1
87 Donatoni Alessandro 0 0 0 1
88 Ekoulle II Leolin Charles 0 0 0 1
89 Faggiano Marco 0 0 0 1
90 Fedrizzi Alessandro 0 0 0 1
91 Gatti Luca 0 0 0 1
92 Maselli Cristoforo 0 0 0 1
93 Njie Sulayman 0 0 0 1
94 Perenzoni Daniele 0 0 0 1
95 Pisoni Mattia 0 0 0 1
96 Rinaldi Simone 0 0 0 1
97 Sannicolò Cristian 0 0 0 1
98 Sulejmani Lirim 0 0 0 1
99 Teferici Alget 0 0 0 1
100 Tomasi Giacomo 0 0 0 1
101 Trenti Federico 0 0 0 1
102 Trentini Matteo 0 0 0 1
103 Vadalà Nicolò 0 0 0 1