Statistiche generali

Statistiche a partire dalla stagione 2008/2009

Presenze totali

Torna in cima

Pos. Cognome Nome TOT TIT PAN
1 Bortoli Gabriele 266 224 42
2 Ravanelli Tommaso 233 203 30
3 Frisanco Ruggero 214 75 139
4 Pasolli Mattia 201 177 24
5 Pasolli Edoardo 152 110 42
6 Guetti Riccardo 146 114 32
7 Sturzen Gianni 132 105 27
8 Trenti Stefano 131 81 50
9 Gorfer Francesco 128 70 58
10 Rizzoli Simone 127 58 69
11 Bann˛ Simone 123 97 26
12 Tommasini Lorenzo 122 80 42
13 Trenti Federico 122 47 75
14 Pasquali Marco 116 92 24
15 Merlo David 104 74 30
16 Tomasi Alessandro 101 63 38
17 Bonazza Marco 96 31 65
18 Parola Federico 93 81 12
19 Bortolotti Lucio 91 62 29
20 Ravanelli Daniele 90 72 18
21 Chiarani Federico 86 46 40
22 Cirino Danilo 82 45 37
23 Dalcanale Federico 78 51 27
24 Pompermaier Paolo 77 49 28
25 Gaiarin Martino 76 56 20
26 Pontalti Emiliano 69 46 23
27 Parisi Federico 68 31 37
28 Carlino Niccol˛ 67 41 26
29 Boschetti Marco 66 60 6
30 Giordani Enrico 66 46 20
31 Riz Alessandro 62 50 12
32 Terragni Jacopo 62 47 15
33 Ricci Marco 60 24 36
34 Giordani Aaron 59 11 48
35 Corbellini Jacopo 56 43 13
36 Ghirardello Raphael 54 33 21
37 Tomasi Diego 52 25 27
38 Xompero Giancarlo 51 34 17
39 Rigo Adriano 47 31 16
40 Bortolameotti Riccardo 44 26 18
41 Bello Edoardo 43 30 13
42 Scalfi Mattia 42 26 16
43 Scarponi Lorenzo 40 22 18
44 Tomasi Matteo 40 22 18
45 Sannicol˛ Cristian 38 5 33
46 Valcanover Luca 36 23 13
47 Cont Manuel 35 32 3
48 Pisoni Mattia 35 17 18
49 DemattŔ Michele 34 29 5
50 Fedrizzi Alessandro 30 9 21
51 Rinaldi Simone 29 12 17
52 Trentini Matteo 27 9 18
53 Bombardelli Matteo 26 3 23
54 Lipreri Marco 25 20 5
55 Casagrande Filippo 25 13 12
56 Stenico Matteo 25 12 13
57 Gatti Luca 24 14 10
58 Voltolini Jacopo 23 21 2
59 Leonardi Marco 23 13 10
60 De Grandi Riccardo 23 12 11
61 Donatoni Alessandro 22 20 2
62 Dal Fabbro Filippo 22 11 11
63 Udali Michele 21 14 7
64 Tabarelli de Fatis Luca 21 12 9
65 Perenzoni Daniele 21 5 16
66 Visintainer Tomas 20 19 1
67 Gasperini Mattia 20 14 6
68 Hausbergher Mirko 20 13 7
69 Poletti Matteo 19 19 0
70 Murro Piergiorgio 19 16 3
71 Chilovi Luca 19 4 15
72 Degasperi Nicola 18 12 6
73 Endrizzi Andrea 18 10 8
74 Miori Claudio 17 11 6
75 Aldabe Garro Stefano 17 2 15
76 Flaim Lorenzo 16 4 12
77 Bissoli Mirko 15 8 7
78 Tamanini Davide 15 6 9
79 Andreatta Simone 14 13 1
80 Alberti Vincenzo 13 11 2
81 Spadina Stefano 13 7 6
82 Tomasi Giacomo 12 11 1
83 Carmeci Tommaso 12 9 3
84 Falagiarda Michele 12 9 3
85 Guarino Alessandro 12 6 6
86 Marcolla Marco 12 5 7
87 Zatta Andrea 11 9 2
88 De Marchi Patrick 10 6 4
89 Fortin Giovanni 10 2 8
90 Trentin Mirko 9 8 1
91 Leonardi Giovanni 9 7 2
92 Brusaferri Alberto 9 5 4
93 Faggiano Marco 9 2 7
94 Pallaver Ivan 9 0 9
95 Flores Fernandez Angelo 8 6 2
96 Sulejmani Lirim 8 1 7
97 DallapŔ Federico 7 7 0
98 Brusaferri Andrea 7 6 1
99 Corn Paolo 7 3 4
100 Hosl Marco 6 5 1
101 Odorizzi Gianni 5 4 1
102 Gislimberti Davide 5 2 3
103 Rosat Nicola 4 0 4
104 Boschetti Thomas 3 3 0
105 Compostella Federico 3 3 0
106 Diawara Djiba Santa 3 3 0
107 Genetin Loris 3 3 0
108 Njie Sulayman 3 3 0
109 Maselli Cristoforo 2 2 0
110 Postal Simone 2 2 0
111 Ekoulle II Leolin Charles 2 1 1
112 Colazzo Giuseppe 2 0 2
113 Mazzalai Paolo 2 0 2
114 Pontalti Leonardo 2 0 2
115 Gagliardi Giacomo 1 1 0
116 Vadalà Nicolò 1 1 0
117 Cont Stefano 1 0 1
118 Coser Alessandro 1 0 1
119 Di Gregorio Daniele 1 0 1
120 Konate Sinimory 1 0 1
121 Kruse Emil 1 0 1
122 Tonin Giulio 1 0 1

Presenze per anno

Torna in cima

Pos. Cognome Nome 08/0909/1010/1111/1212/1313/1414/1515/1616/1717/1818/1919/2020/21
1 Bortoli Gabriele 26251724272521302727143
2 Ravanelli Tommaso 24242627182721212520
3 Frisanco Ruggero 1424241821222113202314
4 Pasolli Mattia 222422242224241821
5 Pasolli Edoardo 232524251220158
6 Guetti Riccardo 2426241918262331
7 Sturzen Gianni 1623237162621
8 Trenti Stefano 717131222142719
9 Gorfer Francesco 27142122424133
10 Rizzoli Simone 111116282224132
11 Bann˛ Simone 2822221716153
12 Tommasini Lorenzo 231626222411
13 Trenti Federico 2226262325
14 Pasquali Marco 1924222625
15 Merlo David 27223025
16 Tomasi Alessandro 1825182515
17 Bonazza Marco 2020221420
18 Parola Federico 292524132
19 Bortolotti Lucio 189202321
20 Ravanelli Daniele 1921192272
21 Chiarani Federico 182224166
22 Cirino Danilo 8282323
23 Dalcanale Federico 21232311
24 Pompermaier Paolo 22192610
25 Gaiarin Martino 23211814
26 Pontalti Emiliano 2318217
27 Parisi Federico 2526152
28 Carlino Niccol˛ 153013333
29 Boschetti Marco 9102324
30 Giordani Enrico 202323
31 Riz Alessandro 2119202
32 Terragni Jacopo 2524103
33 Ricci Marco 14221077
34 Giordani Aaron 252410
35 Corbellini Jacopo 23249
36 Ghirardello Raphael 172710
37 Tomasi Diego 231811
38 Xompero Giancarlo 51630
39 Rigo Adriano 211412
40 Bortolameotti Riccardo 2123
41 Bello Edoardo 2122
42 Scalfi Mattia 25143
43 Scarponi Lorenzo 2416
44 Tomasi Matteo 22153
45 Sannicol˛ Cristian 1325
46 Valcanover Luca 2016
47 Cont Manuel 2312
48 Pisoni Mattia 2114
49 DemattŔ Michele 1618
50 Fedrizzi Alessandro 1713
51 Rinaldi Simone 1118
52 Trentini Matteo 11124
53 Bombardelli Matteo 5183
54 Lipreri Marco 187
55 Casagrande Filippo 8143
56 Stenico Matteo 9151
57 Gatti Luca 24
58 Voltolini Jacopo 23
59 Leonardi Marco 185
60 De Grandi Riccardo 1310
61 Donatoni Alessandro 22
62 Dal Fabbro Filippo 175
63 Udali Michele 6114
64 Tabarelli de Fatis Luca 21
65 Perenzoni Daniele 147
66 Visintainer Tomas 20
67 Gasperini Mattia 164
68 Hausbergher Mirko 191
69 Poletti Matteo 19
70 Murro Piergiorgio 19
71 Chilovi Luca 19
72 Degasperi Nicola 99
73 Endrizzi Andrea 18
74 Miori Claudio 17
75 Aldabe Garro Stefano 17
76 Flaim Lorenzo 16
77 Bissoli Mirko 15
78 Tamanini Davide 15
79 Andreatta Simone 14
80 Alberti Vincenzo 49
81 Spadina Stefano 13
82 Tomasi Giacomo 12
83 Carmeci Tommaso 12
84 Falagiarda Michele 12
85 Guarino Alessandro 12
86 Marcolla Marco 12
87 Zatta Andrea 11
88 De Marchi Patrick 10
89 Fortin Giovanni 10
90 Trentin Mirko 9
91 Leonardi Giovanni 9
92 Brusaferri Alberto 9
93 Faggiano Marco 9
94 Pallaver Ivan 9
95 Flores Fernandez Angelo 8
96 Sulejmani Lirim 44
97 DallapŔ Federico 7
98 Brusaferri Andrea 7
99 Corn Paolo 7
100 Hosl Marco 6
101 Odorizzi Gianni 5
102 Gislimberti Davide 5
103 Rosat Nicola 4
104 Boschetti Thomas 3
105 Compostella Federico 3
106 Diawara Djiba Santa 3
107 Genetin Loris 3
108 Njie Sulayman 3
109 Maselli Cristoforo 2
110 Postal Simone 2
111 Ekoulle II Leolin Charles 2
112 Colazzo Giuseppe 2
113 Mazzalai Paolo 2
114 Pontalti Leonardo 2
115 Gagliardi Giacomo 1
116 Vadalà Nicolò 1
117 Cont Stefano 1
118 Coser Alessandro 1
119 Di Gregorio Daniele 1
120 Konate Sinimory 1
121 Kruse Emil 1
122 Tonin Giulio 1

Marcatori per anno

Torna in cima

Pos. Cognome Nome 08/0909/1010/1111/1212/1313/1414/1515/1616/1717/1818/1919/2020/21
1 Bortoli Gabriele 111249122612151151
2 Pasolli Mattia 436228113
3 Xompero Giancarlo 515
4 Pompermaier Paolo 3582
5 Ravanelli Tommaso 333422
6 Bann˛ Simone 36132
7 Pasquali Marco 42432
8 Trenti Stefano 1121332
9 Giordani Enrico 462
10 Chiarani Federico 52211
11 Murro Piergiorgio 11
12 Ricci Marco 15311
13 Tomasi Alessandro 21332
14 Corbellini Jacopo 451
15 Gasperini Mattia 7
16 Sturzen Gianni 11311
17 Carlino Niccol˛ 132
18 Parola Federico 132
19 Riz Alessandro 33
20 Bortolotti Lucio 41
21 Rizzoli Simone 1121
22 Tomasi Diego 23
23 Gatti Luca 4
24 Gislimberti Davide 4
25 Hosl Marco 4
26 Andreatta Simone 3
27 Bissoli Mirko 3
28 Bonazza Marco 21
29 Carmeci Tommaso 3
30 Endrizzi Andrea 3
31 Gorfer Francesco 111
32 Terragni Jacopo 21
33 Alberti Vincenzo 2
34 Bortolameotti Riccardo 2
35 Boschetti Marco 11
36 Dalcanale Federico 11
37 Degasperi Nicola 11
38 Diawara Djiba Santa 2
39 Falagiarda Michele 2
40 Fedrizzi Alessandro 11
41 Fortin Giovanni 2
42 Gaiarin Martino 2
43 Odorizzi Gianni 2
44 Parisi Federico 11
45 Pasolli Edoardo 11
46 Ravanelli Daniele 11
47 Rigo Adriano 11
48 Rinaldi Simone 11
49 Brusaferri Andrea 1
50 De Marchi Patrick 1
51 DemattŔ Michele 1
52 Ghirardello Raphael 1
53 Guarino Alessandro 1
54 Lipreri Marco 1
55 Marcolla Marco 1
56 Miori Claudio 1
57 Pontalti Emiliano 1
58 Scarponi Lorenzo 1
59 Tabarelli de Fatis Luca 1
60 Tamanini Davide 1
61 Tommasini Lorenzo 1
62 Visintainer Tomas 1
63 Voltolini Jacopo 1

Cartellini

Torna in cima

Pos. Cognome Nome + +
1 Pasolli Edoardo 3 0 3 24
2 Chiarani Federico 2 0 3 9
3 Pasolli Mattia 3 0 1 30
4 Frisanco Ruggero 3 0 0 23
5 Bortoli Gabriele 2 0 0 18
6 Pasquali Marco 2 0 0 15
7 Flores Fernandez Angelo 2 0 0 1
8 Leonardi Giovanni 2 0 0 0
9 Boschetti Marco 1 0 1 18
10 Cont Manuel 1 0 1 10
11 Terragni Jacopo 1 0 1 9
12 Merlo David 1 0 1 8
13 Leonardi Marco 1 0 1 3
14 Endrizzi Andrea 1 0 1 2
15 Tommasini Lorenzo 0 1 1 27
16 Valcanover Luca 0 1 1 4
17 Gorfer Francesco 0 0 2 28
18 Murro Piergiorgio 0 0 2 2
19 Pompermaier Paolo 1 0 0 13
20 Voltolini Jacopo 1 0 0 9
21 Giordani Enrico 1 0 0 8
22 Bann˛ Simone 1 0 0 7
23 Scarponi Lorenzo 1 0 0 7
24 Bortolameotti Riccardo 1 0 0 6
25 Gaiarin Martino 1 0 0 6
26 Bonazza Marco 1 0 0 4
27 Miori Claudio 1 0 0 3
28 Tomasi Diego 1 0 0 3
29 Tabarelli de Fatis Luca 1 0 0 1
30 Hosl Marco 1 0 0 0
31 Ravanelli Tommaso 0 0 1 26
32 Corbellini Jacopo 0 0 1 11
33 Dalcanale Federico 0 0 1 9
34 DemattŔ Michele 0 0 1 8
35 Parola Federico 0 0 1 5
36 Alberti Vincenzo 0 0 1 4
37 De Marchi Patrick 0 0 1 2
38 Gislimberti Davide 0 0 1 2
39 Konate Sinimory 0 0 1 0
40 Sturzen Gianni 0 0 0 20
41 Riz Alessandro 0 0 0 18
42 Bortolotti Lucio 0 0 0 11
43 Cirino Danilo 0 0 0 11
44 Ravanelli Daniele 0 0 0 11
45 Bello Edoardo 0 0 0 8
46 Pontalti Emiliano 0 0 0 8
47 Rizzoli Simone 0 0 0 8
48 Lipreri Marco 0 0 0 7
49 Ricci Marco 0 0 0 7
50 Trenti Stefano 0 0 0 7
51 Guetti Riccardo 0 0 0 6
52 Xompero Giancarlo 0 0 0 6
53 Falagiarda Michele 0 0 0 5
54 Brusaferri Andrea 0 0 0 4
55 Carlino Niccol˛ 0 0 0 4
56 Hausbergher Mirko 0 0 0 4
57 Tomasi Alessandro 0 0 0 4
58 Zatta Andrea 0 0 0 4
59 Andreatta Simone 0 0 0 3
60 Bombardelli Matteo 0 0 0 3
61 Degasperi Nicola 0 0 0 3
62 Rigo Adriano 0 0 0 3
63 Visintainer Tomas 0 0 0 3
64 Brusaferri Alberto 0 0 0 2
65 DallapŔ Federico 0 0 0 2
66 Giordani Aaron 0 0 0 2
67 Odorizzi Gianni 0 0 0 2
68 Parisi Federico 0 0 0 2
69 Poletti Matteo 0 0 0 2
70 Spadina Stefano 0 0 0 2
71 Stenico Matteo 0 0 0 2
72 Tomasi Matteo 0 0 0 2
73 Bissoli Mirko 0 0 0 1
74 Casagrande Filippo 0 0 0 1
75 Colazzo Giuseppe 0 0 0 1
76 Corn Paolo 0 0 0 1
77 Dal Fabbro Filippo 0 0 0 1
78 De Grandi Riccardo 0 0 0 1
79 Donatoni Alessandro 0 0 0 1
80 Ekoulle II Leolin Charles 0 0 0 1
81 Faggiano Marco 0 0 0 1
82 Fedrizzi Alessandro 0 0 0 1
83 Gatti Luca 0 0 0 1
84 Njie Sulayman 0 0 0 1
85 Perenzoni Daniele 0 0 0 1
86 Pisoni Mattia 0 0 0 1
87 Rinaldi Simone 0 0 0 1
88 Sannicol˛ Cristian 0 0 0 1
89 Sulejmani Lirim 0 0 0 1
90 Tomasi Giacomo 0 0 0 1
91 Trenti Federico 0 0 0 1
92 Trentini Matteo 0 0 0 1
93 Udali Michele 0 0 0 1