Statistiche generali

Statistiche a partire dalla stagione 2008/2009

Presenze totali

Torna in cima

Pos. Cognome Nome TOT TIT PAN
1 Bortoli Gabriele 262 222 40
2 Ravanelli Tommaso 233 203 30
3 Frisanco Ruggero 212 73 139
4 Pasolli Mattia 201 177 24
5 Pasolli Edoardo 152 110 42
6 Guetti Riccardo 146 114 32
7 Sturzen Gianni 132 105 27
8 Trenti Stefano 131 81 50
9 Gorfer Francesco 123 69 54
10 Rizzoli Simone 123 58 65
11 Tommasini Lorenzo 122 80 42
12 Trenti Federico 122 47 75
13 Bannò Simone 118 92 26
14 Pasquali Marco 116 92 24
15 Merlo David 104 74 30
16 Tomasi Alessandro 99 62 37
17 Bonazza Marco 96 31 65
18 Bortolotti Lucio 91 62 29
19 Ravanelli Daniele 90 72 18
20 Parola Federico 89 77 12
21 Chiarani Federico 86 46 40
22 Cirino Danilo 82 45 37
23 Dalcanale Federico 78 51 27
24 Pompermaier Paolo 77 49 28
25 Gaiarin Martino 76 56 20
26 Pontalti Emiliano 69 46 23
27 Boschetti Marco 66 60 6
28 Giordani Enrico 66 46 20
29 Parisi Federico 64 31 33
30 Carlino Niccolò 63 38 25
31 Riz Alessandro 62 50 12
32 Ricci Marco 60 24 36
33 Giordani Aaron 58 11 47
34 Terragni Jacopo 57 43 14
35 Corbellini Jacopo 54 41 13
36 Ghirardello Raphael 54 33 21
37 Tomasi Diego 52 25 27
38 Xompero Giancarlo 51 34 17
39 Rigo Adriano 47 31 16
40 Bortolameotti Riccardo 44 26 18
41 Bello Edoardo 43 30 13
42 Scarponi Lorenzo 40 22 18
43 Sannicolò Cristian 38 5 33
44 Scalfi Mattia 37 24 13
45 Valcanover Luca 36 23 13
46 Cont Manuel 35 32 3
47 Tomasi Matteo 35 21 14
48 Demattè Michele 34 29 5
49 Pisoni Mattia 33 15 18
50 Fedrizzi Alessandro 30 9 21
51 Rinaldi Simone 29 12 17
52 Trentini Matteo 27 9 18
53 Bombardelli Matteo 26 3 23
54 Lipreri Marco 25 20 5
55 Gatti Luca 24 14 10
56 Voltolini Jacopo 23 21 2
57 Leonardi Marco 23 13 10
58 De Grandi Riccardo 23 12 11
59 Donatoni Alessandro 22 20 2
60 Dal Fabbro Filippo 22 11 11
61 Stenico Matteo 22 10 12
62 Udali Michele 21 14 7
63 Tabarelli de Fatis Luca 21 12 9
64 Perenzoni Daniele 21 5 16
65 Visintainer Tomas 20 19 1
66 Gasperini Mattia 20 14 6
67 Hausbergher Mirko 20 13 7
68 Casagrande Filippo 20 11 9
69 Poletti Matteo 19 19 0
70 Murro Piergiorgio 19 16 3
71 Chilovi Luca 19 4 15
72 Endrizzi Andrea 18 10 8
73 Miori Claudio 17 11 6
74 Aldabe Garro Stefano 17 2 15
75 Degasperi Nicola 16 10 6
76 Flaim Lorenzo 16 4 12
77 Bissoli Mirko 15 8 7
78 Tamanini Davide 15 6 9
79 Andreatta Simone 14 13 1
80 Alberti Vincenzo 13 11 2
81 Spadina Stefano 13 7 6
82 Tomasi Giacomo 12 11 1
83 Falagiarda Michele 12 9 3
84 Guarino Alessandro 12 6 6
85 Marcolla Marco 12 5 7
86 Zatta Andrea 11 9 2
87 Carmeci Tommaso 10 8 2
88 De Marchi Patrick 10 6 4
89 Trentin Mirko 9 8 1
90 Leonardi Giovanni 9 7 2
91 Brusaferri Alberto 9 5 4
92 Faggiano Marco 9 2 7
93 Pallaver Ivan 9 0 9
94 Flores Fernandez Angelo 8 6 2
95 Fortin Giovanni 8 2 6
96 Sulejmani Lirim 8 1 7
97 Dallapè Federico 7 7 0
98 Brusaferri Andrea 7 6 1
99 Corn Paolo 7 3 4
100 Hosl Marco 6 5 1
101 Odorizzi Gianni 5 4 1
102 Gislimberti Davide 5 2 3
103 Rosat Nicola 4 0 4
104 Postal Simone 2 2 0
105 Pontalti Leonardo 2 0 2
106 Gagliardi Giacomo 1 1 0
107 Coser Alessandro 1 0 1
108 Di Gregorio Daniele 1 0 1
109 Kruse Emil 1 0 1
110 Tonin Giulio 1 0 1

Presenze per anno

Torna in cima

Pos. Cognome Nome 08/0909/1010/1111/1212/1313/1414/1515/1616/1717/1818/1919/20
1 Bortoli Gabriele 2625172427252130272713
2 Ravanelli Tommaso 24242627182721212520
3 Frisanco Ruggero 1424241821222113202312
4 Pasolli Mattia 222422242224241821
5 Pasolli Edoardo 232524251220158
6 Guetti Riccardo 2426241918262331
7 Sturzen Gianni 1623237162621
8 Trenti Stefano 717131222142719
9 Gorfer Francesco 2714212242411
10 Rizzoli Simone 11111628222411
11 Tommasini Lorenzo 231626222411
12 Trenti Federico 2226262325
13 Bannò Simone 282222171613
14 Pasquali Marco 1924222625
15 Merlo David 27223025
16 Tomasi Alessandro 1825182513
17 Bonazza Marco 2020221420
18 Bortolotti Lucio 189202321
19 Ravanelli Daniele 1921192272
20 Parola Federico 29252411
21 Chiarani Federico 182224166
22 Cirino Danilo 8282323
23 Dalcanale Federico 21232311
24 Pompermaier Paolo 22192610
25 Gaiarin Martino 23211814
26 Pontalti Emiliano 2318217
27 Boschetti Marco 9102324
28 Giordani Enrico 202323
29 Parisi Federico 252613
30 Carlino Niccolò 15301332
31 Riz Alessandro 2119202
32 Ricci Marco 14221077
33 Giordani Aaron 25249
34 Terragni Jacopo 25248
35 Corbellini Jacopo 23247
36 Ghirardello Raphael 172710
37 Tomasi Diego 231811
38 Xompero Giancarlo 51630
39 Rigo Adriano 211412
40 Bortolameotti Riccardo 2123
41 Bello Edoardo 2122
42 Scarponi Lorenzo 2416
43 Sannicolò Cristian 1325
44 Scalfi Mattia 2512
45 Valcanover Luca 2016
46 Cont Manuel 2312
47 Tomasi Matteo 2213
48 Demattè Michele 1618
49 Pisoni Mattia 2112
50 Fedrizzi Alessandro 1713
51 Rinaldi Simone 1118
52 Trentini Matteo 11124
53 Bombardelli Matteo 5183
54 Lipreri Marco 187
55 Gatti Luca 24
56 Voltolini Jacopo 23
57 Leonardi Marco 185
58 De Grandi Riccardo 1310
59 Donatoni Alessandro 22
60 Dal Fabbro Filippo 175
61 Stenico Matteo 913
62 Udali Michele 6114
63 Tabarelli de Fatis Luca 21
64 Perenzoni Daniele 147
65 Visintainer Tomas 20
66 Gasperini Mattia 164
67 Hausbergher Mirko 191
68 Casagrande Filippo 812
69 Poletti Matteo 19
70 Murro Piergiorgio 19
71 Chilovi Luca 19
72 Endrizzi Andrea 18
73 Miori Claudio 17
74 Aldabe Garro Stefano 17
75 Degasperi Nicola 97
76 Flaim Lorenzo 16
77 Bissoli Mirko 15
78 Tamanini Davide 15
79 Andreatta Simone 14
80 Alberti Vincenzo 49
81 Spadina Stefano 13
82 Tomasi Giacomo 12
83 Falagiarda Michele 12
84 Guarino Alessandro 12
85 Marcolla Marco 12
86 Zatta Andrea 11
87 Carmeci Tommaso 10
88 De Marchi Patrick 10
89 Trentin Mirko 9
90 Leonardi Giovanni 9
91 Brusaferri Alberto 9
92 Faggiano Marco 9
93 Pallaver Ivan 9
94 Flores Fernandez Angelo 8
95 Fortin Giovanni 8
96 Sulejmani Lirim 44
97 Dallapè Federico 7
98 Brusaferri Andrea 7
99 Corn Paolo 7
100 Hosl Marco 6
101 Odorizzi Gianni 5
102 Gislimberti Davide 5
103 Rosat Nicola 4
104 Postal Simone 2
105 Pontalti Leonardo 2
106 Gagliardi Giacomo 1
107 Coser Alessandro 1
108 Di Gregorio Daniele 1
109 Kruse Emil 1
110 Tonin Giulio 1

Marcatori per anno

Torna in cima

Cartellini

Torna in cima

Pos. Cognome Nome + +
1 Pasolli Edoardo 3 0 3 24
2 Chiarani Federico 2 0 3 9
3 Pasolli Mattia 3 0 1 30
4 Frisanco Ruggero 3 0 0 22
5 Bortoli Gabriele 2 0 0 18
6 Pasquali Marco 2 0 0 15
7 Flores Fernandez Angelo 2 0 0 1
8 Leonardi Giovanni 2 0 0 0
9 Boschetti Marco 1 0 1 18
10 Cont Manuel 1 0 1 10
11 Terragni Jacopo 1 0 1 9
12 Merlo David 1 0 1 8
13 Leonardi Marco 1 0 1 3
14 Endrizzi Andrea 1 0 1 2
15 Tommasini Lorenzo 0 1 1 27
16 Valcanover Luca 0 1 1 4
17 Gorfer Francesco 0 0 2 28
18 Murro Piergiorgio 0 0 2 2
19 Pompermaier Paolo 1 0 0 13
20 Voltolini Jacopo 1 0 0 9
21 Giordani Enrico 1 0 0 8
22 Bannò Simone 1 0 0 7
23 Scarponi Lorenzo 1 0 0 7
24 Bortolameotti Riccardo 1 0 0 6
25 Gaiarin Martino 1 0 0 6
26 Bonazza Marco 1 0 0 4
27 Miori Claudio 1 0 0 3
28 Tomasi Diego 1 0 0 3
29 Tabarelli de Fatis Luca 1 0 0 1
30 Hosl Marco 1 0 0 0
31 Ravanelli Tommaso 0 0 1 26
32 Corbellini Jacopo 0 0 1 11
33 Dalcanale Federico 0 0 1 9
34 Demattè Michele 0 0 1 8
35 Alberti Vincenzo 0 0 1 4
36 Parola Federico 0 0 1 4
37 De Marchi Patrick 0 0 1 2
38 Gislimberti Davide 0 0 1 2
39 Sturzen Gianni 0 0 0 20
40 Riz Alessandro 0 0 0 18
41 Bortolotti Lucio 0 0 0 11
42 Cirino Danilo 0 0 0 11
43 Ravanelli Daniele 0 0 0 11
44 Bello Edoardo 0 0 0 8
45 Pontalti Emiliano 0 0 0 8
46 Rizzoli Simone 0 0 0 8
47 Lipreri Marco 0 0 0 7
48 Ricci Marco 0 0 0 7
49 Trenti Stefano 0 0 0 7
50 Guetti Riccardo 0 0 0 6
51 Xompero Giancarlo 0 0 0 6
52 Falagiarda Michele 0 0 0 5
53 Brusaferri Andrea 0 0 0 4
54 Hausbergher Mirko 0 0 0 4
55 Tomasi Alessandro 0 0 0 4
56 Zatta Andrea 0 0 0 4
57 Andreatta Simone 0 0 0 3
58 Bombardelli Matteo 0 0 0 3
59 Carlino Niccolò 0 0 0 3
60 Rigo Adriano 0 0 0 3
61 Visintainer Tomas 0 0 0 3
62 Brusaferri Alberto 0 0 0 2
63 Dallapè Federico 0 0 0 2
64 Degasperi Nicola 0 0 0 2
65 Giordani Aaron 0 0 0 2
66 Odorizzi Gianni 0 0 0 2
67 Parisi Federico 0 0 0 2
68 Poletti Matteo 0 0 0 2
69 Spadina Stefano 0 0 0 2
70 Stenico Matteo 0 0 0 2
71 Tomasi Matteo 0 0 0 2
72 Bissoli Mirko 0 0 0 1
73 Casagrande Filippo 0 0 0 1
74 Corn Paolo 0 0 0 1
75 Dal Fabbro Filippo 0 0 0 1
76 De Grandi Riccardo 0 0 0 1
77 Donatoni Alessandro 0 0 0 1
78 Faggiano Marco 0 0 0 1
79 Fedrizzi Alessandro 0 0 0 1
80 Gatti Luca 0 0 0 1
81 Perenzoni Daniele 0 0 0 1
82 Pisoni Mattia 0 0 0 1
83 Rinaldi Simone 0 0 0 1
84 Sannicolò Cristian 0 0 0 1
85 Sulejmani Lirim 0 0 0 1
86 Tomasi Giacomo 0 0 0 1
87 Trenti Federico 0 0 0 1
88 Trentini Matteo 0 0 0 1
89 Udali Michele 0 0 0 1