Seconda Categoria 2009/10 - Girone B

Le partite dell'USM

1 Cognola 06.09.09 - 16:00 Montevaccino - Bersntol 2 - 0 dettagli
2 Riposo
3 Ischia 20.09.09 - 15:30 Ischia - Montevaccino 0 - 1 dettagli
4 Cognola 27.09.09 - 15:30 Montevaccino - Tesino 3 - 0 dettagli
5 Cognola 04.10.09 - 15:30 Montevaccino - Calceranica 0 - 2 dettagli
6 Madrano 11.10.09 - 15:30 Oltrefersina - Montevaccino 3 - 2 dettagli
7 Cognola 18.10.09 - 15:30 Montevaccino - Primiero S. Martino 2 - 1 dettagli
8 Vigolo Vattaro 25.10.09 - 14:30 Vigolana - Montevaccino 0 - 0 dettagli
9 Cognola 31.10.09 - 20:30 Montevaccino - Bolghera 4 - 1 dettagli
10 Isera 08.11.09 - 14:30 Altipiani Calcio - Montevaccino 0 - 3 dettagli
11 Cognola 15.11.09 - 14:30 Montevaccino - Audace 4 - 3 dettagli
12 Roncegno 22.11.09 - 14:30 Roncegno - Montevaccino 3 - 2 dettagli
13 Cognola 29.11.09 - 14:30 Montevaccino - Fornace 1 - 4 dettagli
14 Trento, Cristo Re 11.12.09 - 20:00 Bersntol - Montevaccino 0 - 7 dettagli
15 Riposo
16 Cognola 07.03.10 - 15:00 Montevaccino - Ischia 0 - 0 dettagli
17 Cinte Tesino 05.04.10 - 16:00 Tesino - Montevaccino 2 - 1 dettagli
18 Calceranica 21.03.10 - 15:00 Calceranica - Montevaccino 3 - 0 dettagli
19 Cognola 28.03.10 - 16:00 Montevaccino - Oltrefersina 3 - 2 dettagli
20 Tonadico 11.04.10 - 16:00 Primiero S. Martino - Montevaccino 2 - 0 dettagli
21 Cognola 18.04.10 - 16:00 Montevaccino - Vigolana 0 - 2 dettagli
22 Trento, via Olmi 25.04.10 - 16:00 Bolghera - Montevaccino 1 - 1 dettagli
23 Cognola 02.05.10 - 16:00 Montevaccino - Altipiani Calcio 0 - 1 dettagli
24 Caldonazzo 09.05.10 - 16:00 Audace - Montevaccino 0 - 1 dettagli
25 Cognola 16.05.10 - 16:00 Montevaccino - Roncegno 1 - 3 dettagli
26 Fornace 23.05.10 - 16:00 Fornace - Montevaccino 2 - 3 dettagli

La classifica

Pos. Nome PT G V N P GF GS DR
1 Calceranica 67 24 22 1 1 88 22 66
2 Fornace 54 24 17 3 4 79 36 43
3 Roncegno 43 24 13 4 7 66 44 22
4 Montevaccino 36 24 11 3 10 41 35 6
5 Tesino 36 24 11 3 10 54 55 -1
6 Bolghera 35 24 11 2 11 42 38 4
7 Primiero S. Martino 34 24 9 7 8 36 36 0
8 Audace 33 24 10 3 11 63 54 9
9 Altipiani Calcio 29 24 8 5 11 49 59 -10
10 Vigolana 28 24 7 7 10 34 42 -8
11 Ischia 27 24 8 3 13 32 36 -4
12 Oltrefersina 23 24 6 5 13 36 47 -11
13 Bersntol 0 24 0 0 24 14 130 -116

Il calendario

Giornata: 1
Altipiani Calcio - Bolghera : 2-3
Audace - Vigolana : 2-2
Calceranica - Ischia : 3-1
Fornace - Oltrefersina : 3-0
Montevaccino - Bersntol : 2-0
Primiero S. Martino - Roncegno : 1-1
Riposa: Tesino

Giornata: 2
Altipiani Calcio - Calceranica : 3-6
Bolghera - Audace : 0-3
Oltrefersina - Bersntol : 3-1
Primiero S. Martino - Fornace : 2-2
Tesino - Ischia : 1-0
Vigolana - Roncegno : 1-1
Riposa: Montevaccino

Giornata: 3
Audace - Altipiani Calcio : 5-1
Bersntol - Primiero S. Martino : 1-2
Fornace - Vigolana : 3-1
Ischia - Montevaccino : 0-1
Roncegno - Bolghera : 2-0
Tesino - Calceranica : 1-4
Riposa: Oltrefersina

Giornata: 4
Altipiani Calcio - Roncegno : 2-4
Bolghera - Fornace : 1-3
Calceranica - Audace : 4-2
Montevaccino - Tesino : 3-0
Oltrefersina - Ischia : 1-2
Vigolana - Bersntol : 5-0
Riposa: Primiero S. Martino

Giornata: 5
Bersntol - Bolghera : 0-5
Fornace - Altipiani Calcio : 4-0
Ischia - Primiero S. Martino : 1-0
Montevaccino - Calceranica : 0-2
Roncegno - Audace : 5-2
Tesino - Oltrefersina : 0-2
Riposa: Vigolana

Giornata: 6
Altipiani Calcio - Bersntol : 2-0
Audace - Fornace : 2-4
Calceranica - Roncegno : 3-2
Oltrefersina - Montevaccino : 3-2
Primiero S. Martino - Tesino : 3-1
Vigolana - Ischia : 0-1
Riposa: Bolghera

Giornata: 7
Bersntol - Audace : 2-8
Fornace - Roncegno : 1-0
Ischia - Bolghera : 1-0
Montevaccino - Primiero S. Martino : 2-1
Oltrefersina - Calceranica : 0-2
Tesino - Vigolana : 3-1
Riposa: Altipiani Calcio

Giornata: 8
Altipiani Calcio - Ischia : 5-3
Bolghera - Tesino : 2-3
Calceranica - Fornace : 2-2
Primiero S. Martino - Oltrefersina : 2-2
Roncegno - Bersntol : 5-0
Vigolana - Montevaccino : 0-0
Riposa: Audace

Giornata: 9
Bersntol - Fornace : 0-10
Ischia - Audace : 2-2
Montevaccino - Bolghera : 4-1
Oltrefersina - Vigolana : 1-2
Primiero S. Martino - Calceranica : 0-4
Tesino - Altipiani Calcio : 2-2
Riposa: Roncegno

Giornata: 10
Altipiani Calcio - Montevaccino : 0-3
Audace - Tesino : 3-5
Bolghera - Oltrefersina : 1-1
Calceranica - Bersntol : 13-1
Roncegno - Ischia : 1-3
Vigolana - Primiero S. Martino : 0-0
Riposa: Fornace

Giornata: 11
Bolghera - Primiero S. Martino : 0-1
Ischia - Fornace : 1-3
Montevaccino - Audace : 4-3
Oltrefersina - Altipiani Calcio : 2-2
Tesino - Roncegno : 2-5
Vigolana - Calceranica : 1-4
Riposa: Bersntol

Giornata: 12
Altipiani Calcio - Primiero S. Martino : 0-0
Audace - Oltrefersina : 2-0
Bersntol - Ischia : 1-5
Bolghera - Vigolana : 2-1
Fornace - Tesino : 4-1
Roncegno - Montevaccino : 3-2
Riposa: Calceranica

Giornata: 13
Calceranica - Bolghera : 3-2
Montevaccino - Fornace : 1-4
Oltrefersina - Roncegno : 1-3
Primiero S. Martino - Audace : 3-4
Tesino - Bersntol : 3-1
Vigolana - Altipiani Calcio : 1-1
Riposa: Ischia

Giornata: 14
Bersntol - Montevaccino : 0-7
Bolghera - Altipiani Calcio : 2-0
Ischia - Calceranica : 0-2
Oltrefersina - Fornace : 0-2
Roncegno - Primiero S. Martino : 2-3
Vigolana - Audace : 1-5
Riposa: Tesino

Giornata: 15
Audace - Bolghera : 0-1
Bersntol - Oltrefersina : 0-8
Calceranica - Altipiani Calcio : 4-1
Fornace - Primiero S. Martino : 2-2
Ischia - Tesino : 2-3
Roncegno - Vigolana : 2-2
Riposa: Montevaccino

Giornata: 16
Altipiani Calcio - Audace : 4-2
Bolghera - Roncegno : 5-1
Calceranica - Tesino : 3-1
Montevaccino - Ischia : 0-0
Primiero S. Martino - Bersntol : 6-2
Vigolana - Fornace : 1-5
Riposa: Oltrefersina

Giornata: 17
Audace - Calceranica : 0-5
Bersntol - Vigolana : 1-2
Fornace - Bolghera : 4-1
Ischia - Oltrefersina : 0-1
Roncegno - Altipiani Calcio : 3-2
Tesino - Montevaccino : 2-1
Riposa: Primiero S. Martino

Giornata: 18
Altipiani Calcio - Fornace : 5-3
Audace - Roncegno : 3-5
Bolghera - Bersntol : 3-1
Calceranica - Montevaccino : 3-0
Oltrefersina - Tesino : 3-3
Primiero S. Martino - Ischia : 1-0
Riposa: Vigolana

Giornata: 19
Bersntol - Altipiani Calcio : 0-4
Fornace - Audace : 2-1
Ischia - Vigolana : 2-0
Montevaccino - Oltrefersina : 3-2
Roncegno - Calceranica : 1-4
Tesino - Primiero S. Martino : 4-0
Riposa: Bolghera

Giornata: 20
Audace - Bersntol : 5-0
Bolghera - Ischia : 1-0
Calceranica - Oltrefersina : 2-0
Primiero S. Martino - Montevaccino : 2-0
Roncegno - Fornace : 2-3
Vigolana - Tesino : 2-0
Riposa: Altipiani Calcio

Giornata: 21
Bersntol - Roncegno : 0-7
Fornace - Calceranica : 1-3
Ischia - Altipiani Calcio : 0-3
Montevaccino - Vigolana : 0-2
Oltrefersina - Primiero S. Martino : 0-2
Tesino - Bolghera : 2-1
Riposa: Audace

Giornata: 22
Altipiani Calcio - Tesino : 3-2
Audace - Ischia : 2-0
Bolghera - Montevaccino : 1-1
Calceranica - Primiero S. Martino : 1-0
Fornace - Bersntol : 6-1
Vigolana - Oltrefersina : 1-1
Riposa: Roncegno

Giornata: 23
Bersntol - Calceranica : 0-8
Ischia - Roncegno : 1-1
Montevaccino - Altipiani Calcio : 0-1
Oltrefersina - Bolghera : 1-3
Primiero S. Martino - Vigolana : 4-1
Tesino - Audace : 3-3
Riposa: Fornace

Giornata: 24
Altipiani Calcio - Oltrefersina : 3-4
Audace - Montevaccino : 0-1
Calceranica - Vigolana : 1-0
Fornace - Ischia : 3-1
Primiero S. Martino - Bolghera : 0-3
Roncegno - Tesino : 3-2
Riposa: Bersntol

Giornata: 25
Ischia - Bersntol : 6-1
Montevaccino - Roncegno : 1-3
Oltrefersina - Audace : 0-2
Primiero S. Martino - Altipiani Calcio : 1-1
Tesino - Fornace : 5-3
Vigolana - Bolghera : 2-1
Riposa: Calceranica

Giornata: 26
Altipiani Calcio - Vigolana : 2-5
Audace - Primiero S. Martino : 2-0
Bersntol - Tesino : 1-5
Bolghera - Calceranica : 3-2
Fornace - Montevaccino : 2-3
Roncegno - Oltrefersina : 4-0
Riposa: Ischia

Risorse collegate

Risorsa: USM, Campionato Amatori FIGC 2007/08
Risorsa: USM, Play-off 2009/10
Risorsa: USM, Coppa Provincia 2009/10
Risorsa: USM, Campionato Seconda Categoria 2008/09
Risorsa: USM, Campionato Seconda Categoria 2010/11
Risorsa: USM, Campionato Prima Categoria 2011/12
Risorsa: USM, Campionato Seconda Categoria 2012/13
Risorsa: USM, Campionato Seconda Categoria 2013/14